3. SNL ZAHOD

LESTVICA IN STRELCI

Lestvica za napredovanje

T

Z

N

P

DG

PG

1

Ilirija 1911 Ilirija 1911

19

17

1

1

58

10

52

2

Elta Izola Elta Izola

19

13

3

3

42

15

42

3

Tinex Šenčur Tinex Šenčur

19

10

4

5

42

24

34

4

Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje

19

9

6

4

40

24

33

5

Fama Vipava Fama Vipava

19

7

8

4

23

21

29

6

Postojna Postojna

19

8

1

10

25

33

25

7

Svoboda Ljubljana Svoboda Ljubljana

19

7

1

11

33

47

22

Lestvica za obstanek

T

Z

N

P

DG

PG

8

TKK Tolmin TKK Tolmin

19

11

2

6

50

24

35

9

Žiri Žiri

19

8

2

9

30

36

26

10

Adria Adria

19

6

6

7

28

28

24

11

Sava Kranj Sava Kranj

19

7

2

10

36

30

23

12

Arol Škofja Loka Arol Škofja Loka

19

4

5

10

21

43

17

13

Šobec Lesce Šobec Lesce

19

3

2

14

23

55

11

14

Zagorje Zagorje

19

0

3

16

11

72

3

Lestvica strelcev

G

1

Dejan Djermanović

Ilirija 1911

16

2

Aleksandar Đokić

Svoboda Ljubljana

13

3

Matej Žižmond

Adria

12

3

Ladislav Stanko

Tinex Šenčur

12

5

Grega Debenjak

TKK Tolmin

11

5

Milan Đajič

Ilirija 1911

11

7

Samo Kokalj

Tinex Šenčur

10

7

Tomaž Rodica

Elta Izola

10

7

Jaka Štromajer

Elta Izola

10

10

Goran Trivunović

TKK Tolmin

9

11

Lan Piskule

Ilirija 1911

8

11

Ermin Čamdžić

Sava Kranj

8

11

Armin Pašić

Sava Kranj

8

11

Izidor Erazem Kamšek

Šobec Lesce

8

15

Kristjan Sredojević

Sava Kranj

7

15

Al Mahič

Brinje Grosuplje

7

17

Tilen Leban

Fama Vipava

6

RAZPORED TEKEM

Liga: 14. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Brinje Grosuplje

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 15. kolo

Fama Vipava

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 16. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Postojna

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 17. kolo

Šobec Lesce

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 18. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Sava Kranj

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 19. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Tinex Šenčur

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 20. kolo

Arol Škofja Loka

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 21. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Elta Izola

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 22. kolo

Zagorje

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 23. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Žiri

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 24. kolo

Ilirija 1911

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 25. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Adria

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 26. kolo

TKK Tolmin

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

PRESTAVLJENA

Liga: 1. kolo

Brinje Grosuplje

3 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

16.08.2020

Liga: 2. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

3 : 1

Fama Vipava

22.08.2020

Liga: 3. kolo

Postojna

3 : 2

Svoboda Ljubljana

30.08.2020

Liga: 4. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

5 : 1

Šobec Lesce

5.09.2020,

Liga: 5. kolo

Sava Kranj

2 : 3

Svoboda Ljubljana

12.09.2020

Liga: 6. kolo

Tinex Šenčur

2 : 5

Svoboda Ljubljana

19.09.2020

Liga: 7. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

4 : 2

Arol Škofja Loka

26.09.2020

Liga: 8. kolo

Elta Izola

3 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

3.10.2020,

Liga: 9. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

3 : 0

Zagorje

10.10.2020

Liga: 10. kolo

Žiri

0 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

17.10.2020

Liga: 11. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

0 : 3

Ilirija 1911

23.04.2021

Liga: 12. kolo

Adria

1 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

1.05.2021,

Liga: 13. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 5

TKK Tolmin

8.05.2021,

Liga: 14. kolo

Elta Izola

2 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

15.05.2021

Liga: 15. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 6

Ilirija 1911

19.05.2021

Liga: 17. kolo

Postojna

3 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

29.05.2021

Liga: 18. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 1

Fama Vipava

2.06.2021,

Liga: 19. kolo

Tinex Šenčur

3 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

5.06.2021,

Liga: 20. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 6

Brinje Grosuplje

9.06.2021,