3. SNL ZAHOD

LESTVICA IN STRELCI

Lestvica 3. SNL Zahod

Lestvica

T

Z

N

P

DG

PG

1

Roltek Dob Roltek Dob

21

18

3

0

62

11

57

2

Slovan Slovan

21

15

2

4

56

21

47

3

Šenčur Šenčur

21

13

1

7

46

36

40

4

Izola Izola

21

10

4

7

44

35

34

5

Adria Adria

21

10

3

8

44

35

33

6

Svoboda Ljubljana Svoboda Ljubljana

21

9

2

10

38

42

29

7

Fama Vipava Fama Vipava

21

8

5

8

34

28

29

8

Vrhnika Vrhnika

21

7

6

8

31

26

27

9

Škofja Loka Škofja Loka

21

7

4

10

43

45

25

10

Šobec Lesce Šobec Lesce

21

6

6

9

29

34

24

11

Eksist Žiri Eksist Žiri

21

6

4

11

21

38

22

12

Jesenice Jesenice

21

5

7

9

30

35

22

13

Kočevje Kočevje

21

5

5

11

29

60

20

14

Brda Dobrovo Brda Dobrovo

21

2

0

19

21

82

6

Lestvica strelcev

G

1

Aleksandar Gavrić

Izola

24

2

Slobodan Vuk

Roltek Dob

23

3

Milan Đajič

Slovan

16

3

Sinan Samardžić

Jesenice

16

5

Jovan Koprivica

Svoboda Ljubljana

15

5

Halifa Kujabi

Šenčur

15

7

Denis Petrovič

Roltek Dob

14

8

Samo Kokalj

Šenčur

12

9

Blaž Poljanec

Škofja Loka

11

10

Goran Trivunović

Adria

10

10

Miha Kopatin

Fama Vipava

10

12

Uroš Palibrk

Škofja Loka

9

12

Patrik Eler

Adria

9

12

Sašo Dolinar

Svoboda Ljubljana

9

12

Filip Zupanič

Kočevje

9

12

Alex Banjac

Slovan

9

17

Alen Keranović

Fama Vipava

8

RAZPORED TEKEM

Liga: 1. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

0 : 3

NK Slovan

12.08.2023

Liga: 1. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

0 : 3

Slovan

12.08.2023

Liga: 2. kolo

Izola

6 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

19.08.2023

Liga: 2. kolo

NK Izola

6 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

19.08.2023

Liga: 3. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 1

Slovan

02.09.2023

Liga: 3. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 1

Eksist Žiri

2.09.2023,

Liga: 4. kolo

NK Kočevje

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

09.09.2023, 16.30

Liga: 4. kolo

Kočevje

3 : 2

Svoboda Ljubljana

9.09.2023,

Liga: 5. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 3

Šenčur

16.09.2023

Liga: 6. kolo

Fama Vipava

0 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

24.09.2023

Liga: 7. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 1

Adria

30.09.2023

Liga: 8. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

0 : 1

Roltek Dob

7.10.2023,

Liga: 9. kolo

Šobec Lesce

2 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

14.10.2023

Liga: 10. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

4 : 2

Škofja Loka

21.10.2023

Liga: 11. kolo

Brda Dobrovo

3 : 10

Svoboda Ljubljana

28.10.2023

Liga: 12. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 1

Vrhnika

4.11.2023,

Liga: 13. kolo

Jesenice

0 : 3

Svoboda Ljubljana

11.11.2023

Liga: 14. kolo

Slovan

5 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

18.11.2023

Liga: 15. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 4

Izola

10.03.2024

Liga: 16. kolo

Eksist Žiri

1 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

16.03.2024

Liga: 17. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 1

Kočevje

23.03.2024

Liga: 18. kolo

Šenčur

1 : 2

Svoboda Ljubljana

29.03.2024

Liga: 19. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 1

Fama Vipava

6.04.2024,

Liga: 20. kolo

Adria

2 : 2

Svoboda Ljubljana

13.04.2024

Liga: 21. kolo

Roltek Dob

1 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

20.04.2024

Liga: 22. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

4 : 3

Šobec Lesce

27.04.2024

Liga: 23. kolo

Škofja Loka

2 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

5.05.2024,

Liga: 24. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

7 : 0

Brda Dobrovo

11.05.2024

Liga: 25. kolo

Vrhnika

3 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

17.05.2024

Liga: 26. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Jesenice

25.05.2024, 18.00