3. SNL ZAHOD

LESTVICA IN STRELCI

Lestvica 3. SNL Zahod

Lestvica

T

Z

N

P

DG

PG

1

Fama Vipava Fama Vipava

6

5

1

0

12

2

16

2

TKK Tolmin TKK Tolmin

6

3

3

0

13

7

12

3

Tinex Šenčur Tinex Šenčur

6

3

2

1

19

6

11

4

Elta Izola Elta Izola

5

3

2

0

13

2

11

5

Šobec Lesce Šobec Lesce

6

3

1

2

8

7

10

6

Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje

6

2

3

1

13

6

9

7

Eksist Žiri Eksist Žiri

6

3

0

3

7

12

9

8

Brda Brda

6

2

1

3

4

9

7

9

Adria Adria

6

1

3

2

7

9

6

10

Svoboda Ljubljana Svoboda Ljubljana

6

1

2

3

7

10

5

11

Postojna Postojna

6

1

1

4

8

15

4

12

Sava Kranj Sava Kranj

6

1

1

4

4

12

4

13

Slovan Slovan

6

1

1

4

10

19

4

14

Arol Škofja Loka Arol Škofja Loka

5

1

1

3

3

12

4

Lestvica strelcev

G

1

Samo Kokalj

Tinex Šenčur

8

1

Grega Debenjak

TKK Tolmin

8

3

Miha Kopatin

Fama Vipava

5

4

Domen Klančnik

Brinje Grosuplje

4

4

Luka Hvasti

Tinex Šenčur

4

4

Kevin Tomšič

Brinje Grosuplje

4

7

Tomaž Rodica

Elta Izola

3

7

Boštjan Klepac

Adria

3

7

Alen Keranović

Fama Vipava

3

7

Tjaš Šifrar

Eksist Žiri

3

7

Rok Mlakar

Šobec Lesce

3

7

Ibrahim Arafat Mensah

Slovan

3

7

Romario Cekaj

Postojna

3

14

Pavle Siječo

Svoboda Ljubljana

2

14

Fils Wembolowa Yangala

Adria

2

14

Maj Šolaja

Elta Izola

2

14

Matija Kalizan

Elta Izola

2

RAZPORED TEKEM

Liga: 19. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

AROL Škofja Loka

PRESTAVLJENA

Prijateljska tekma

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 3

NK Šenčur

04.08.2021

Prijateljska tekma

Svoboda Ljubljana

9 : 2

NK Korte

07.08.2021

Liga: 1. kolo

Slovan

1 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

14.08.2021

Liga: 2. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 1

Brda

21.08.2021

Liga: 3. kolo

Postojna

4 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

29.08.2021

Liga: 4. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 0

Sava Kranj

4.09.2021,

Liga: 5. kolo

Elta Izola

2 : 2

Svoboda Ljubljana

11.09.2021

Liga: 6. kolo

AROL Škofja Loka

2 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

18.09.2021

Liga: 7. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Šobec Lesce

25.09.2021, 16.00

Liga: 8. kolo

Adria

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

2.10.2021, 15.00

Liga: 9. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Fama Vipava

9.10.2021, 15.00

Liga: 10. kolo

Eksist Žiri

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

16.10.2021, 15.00

Liga: 11. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Tinex Šenčur

23.10.2021, 15.00

Liga: 12. kolo

Brinje Grosuplje

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

30.10.2021, 15.00

Liga: 13. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

TKK Tolmin

6.11.2021, 15.00

Liga: 14. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Slovan

13.11.2021, 15.00

Liga: 15. kolo

Brda

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

12.03.2022, 15.00

Liga: 16. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Postojna

19.03.2022, 15.00

Liga: 17. kolo

Sava Kranj

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

26.03.2022, 15.00

Liga: 18. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Elta Izola

2.04.2022, 16.00

Liga: 19. kolo

AROL Škofja Loka

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

09.04.2022, 16.00

Liga: 20. kolo

Šobec Lesce

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

16.04.2022, 16.00

Liga: 21. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Adria

23.04.2022, 16.00

Liga: 22. kolo

Fama Vipava

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

30.04.2022, 16.00

Liga: 23. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Eksist Žiri

7.05.2022, 17.00

Liga: 24. kolo

Tinex Šenčur

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

14.05.2022, 17.00

Liga: 25. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Brinje Grosuplje

21.05.2022, 17.00

Liga: 26. kolo

TKK Tolmin

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

28.05.2022, 17.00