3. SNL ZAHOD

LESTVICA IN STRELCI

Lestvica 3. SNL Zahod

Lestvica

T

Z

N

P

DG

PG

1

Brinje Grosuplje Brinje Grosuplje

24

19

4

1

69

8

61

2

Tinex Šenčur Tinex Šenčur

24

15

6

3

65

21

51

3

Fama Vipava Fama Vipava

24

15

3

6

39

19

48

4

Elta Izola Elta Izola

24

13

7

4

50

23

46

5

TKK Tolmin TKK Tolmin

24

13

6

5

53

25

45

6

Šobec Lesce Šobec Lesce

24

11

5

8

35

25

38

7

Slovan Slovan

25

11

2

12

60

53

35

8

Sava Kranj Sava Kranj

25

9

3

13

38

60

30

9

Arol Škofja Loka Arol Škofja Loka

24

7

7

10

22

36

28

10

Adria Adria

24

6

6

12

32

41

24

11

Eksist Žiri Eksist Žiri

24

7

3

14

28

47

24

12

Brda Brda

24

4

6

14

15

54

18

13

Svoboda Ljubljana Svoboda Ljubljana

24

4

4

16

20

48

16

14

Postojna Postojna

24

2

4

18

22

88

10

Lestvica strelcev

G

1

Samo Kokalj

Tinex Šenčur

27

2

Grega Debenjak

TKK Tolmin

22

3

Kristian Dakič

Sava Kranj

12

3

Miha Kopatin

Fama Vipava

12

5

Rok Mlakar

Šobec Lesce

11

6

Matej Čož

Brinje Grosuplje

10

6

Milan Đajič

Brinje Grosuplje

10

6

Ladislav Stanko

Sava Kranj, Tinex Šenčur

10

6

Jaka Krajc

Slovan

10

6

Bine Kavčič

TKK Tolmin

10

6

Romario Cekaj

Postojna

10

12

Matej Žižmond

Adria

9

12

Kevin Tomšič

Brinje Grosuplje

9

12

Tjaš Šifrar

Eksist Žiri

9

12

Anej Kmetič

Tinex Šenčur

9

12

Luka Hvasti

Tinex Šenčur

9

17

Blaž Poljanec

Arol Škofja Loka

8

RAZPORED TEKEM

Prijateljska tekma

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 3

NK Šenčur

04.08.2021

Prijateljska tekma

Svoboda Ljubljana

9 : 2

NK Korte

07.08.2021

Liga: 1. kolo

Slovan

1 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

14.08.2021

Liga: 2. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 1

Brda

21.08.2021

Liga: 3. kolo

Postojna

4 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

29.08.2021

Liga: 4. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 0

Sava Kranj

4.09.2021,

Liga: 5. kolo

Elta Izola

2 : 2

Svoboda Ljubljana

11.09.2021

Liga: 6. kolo

AROL Škofja Loka

2 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

18.09.2021

Liga: 7. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

0 : 2

Šobec Lesce

25.09.2021

Liga: 8. kolo

Adria

1 : 1

Svoboda Ljubljana

2.10.2021,

Liga: 9. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

0 : 3

Fama Vipava

9.10.2021,

Liga: 10. kolo

Eksist Žiri

0 : 3

Svoboda Ljubljana

16.10.2021

Liga: 11. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 4

Tinex Šenčur

23.10.2021

Liga: 12. kolo

Brinje Grosuplje

3 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

30.10.2021

Liga: 13. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

0 : 1

TKK Tolmin

6.11.2021,

Liga: 14. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 5

Slovan

13.11.2021

Liga: 15. kolo

Brda

2 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

13.03.2022

Liga: 16. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

4 : 1

Postojna

19.03.2022

Liga: 17. kolo

Sava Kranj

1 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

27.03.2022

Liga: 18. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

0 : 1

Elta Izola

2.04.2022,

Liga: 19. kolo

AROL Škofja Loka

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

09.04.2022, 16.00

Liga: 20. kolo

Šobec Lesce

7 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

16.04.2022

Liga: 19. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

0 : 2

AROL Škofja Loka

20.04.2022

Liga: 21. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

1 : 1

Adria

23.04.2022

Liga: 22. kolo

Fama Vipava

2 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

30.04.2022

Liga: 23. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

2 : 1

Eksist Žiri

8.05.2022,

Liga: 24. kolo

Tinex Šenčur

1 : 0

Svoboda Ljubljana

14.05.2022

Liga: 25. kolo

Svoboda Ljubljana

- : -

Brinje Grosuplje

22.05.2022, 17.00

Liga: 26. kolo

TKK Tolmin

- : -

Svoboda Ljubljana

28.05.2022, 17.00